ГЕНЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ПАРТНЕР: ЮРИДИЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА «БРАТЬЯ ПОПКО И ПАРТНЕРЫ»
Профиль игрока

Золото(3)
Серебро(3)
Бронза(5)
Фамилия, имяКлименко Виталий
Игровая рука, бэкхенд
Пол Мужской
Уровень игры
Город Одесса
Игровой опыт
Возраст
Корзина УТК
Рост, вес  
NTRP
Игры103
Выигрыши71 (69%)
Проигрыши32 (31%)
Серебро (3)
Золото (3)
Бронза (5)
Статистика

01.10.2017     "OKTOBERFEST"г.Черноморск, Elite Tennis Club (Элит теннис клаб)
Данилова Алена/Клименко Виталий
7/9
Курлова Ольга/Радинский Альберт3а 3 место
Данилова Алена/Клименко Виталий
3/8
Боцанюк Алена/Авербах Иван1/2 финала
Данилова Алена/Клименко Виталий
5/7
Долженко Лариса/Черников НиколайГруппа
Данилова Алена/Клименко Виталий
6/2
Иванова Елена/Жайворонок ЮрийГруппа
Данилова Алена/Клименко Виталий
6/3
Гусенко Анастасия/Богинский ВладимирГруппа
30.09.2017     "OKTOBERFEST"г.Черноморск, Elite Tennis Club (Элит теннис клаб)
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
9/7
Бондаренко Виталий/Смольский Константин3а 3 место
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
6/8
Кравчук Сергей/Кротевич Всеволод1/2 финала
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
6/1
Благодир Александр/Сологуб Виктор1/4 финала
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
6/0
Костин Дмитрий/Осипов СергейГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
3/6
Богомолкин Владимир/Уразбахтин АлександрГруппа
16.09.2017     "КУБОК ИНТЕРКЬЮДА 2017"г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
-/+
Гелеверя Иван/Гренадер МаксимФинал за 7 место
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
-/+
Выдмыш Виктор/Романовский Евгений1/2 за 5 место
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
5/8
Гурьянов Ростислав/Шевгенев Александр1/4 финала
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
8/6
Гелеверя Иван/Гренадер МаксимГруппа
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
8/2
Шептунов Андрей/Шилкин ДмитрийГруппа
02.09.2017     ODESSA DOUBLES CUP 2017 /DRAW 2/г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий/Лапчик Руслан
8/2
Манько Валерий/Мартемьянов Максим3а 3 место
Клименко Виталий/Лапчик Руслан
4/8
Донцов Игорь/Иванов Александр1/2 финала
Клименко Виталий/Лапчик Руслан
9/7
Выдмыш Виктор/Романовский ЕвгенийГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Лапчик Руслан
8/3
Слепкань Григорий/Сологуб ВикторГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Лапчик Руслан
6/8
Манько Валерий/Мартемьянов МаксимГруппа
12.08.2017     CARRIER DOUBLES CUP 2017г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
8/6
Воронин Дмитрий/Лаврук МихаилФинал за 5 место
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
+/-
Гирги Игорь/Палашек Антон1/2 за 5 место
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
4/8
Котлов Сергей/Мартемьянов Максим1/4 финала
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
8/0
Гирги Игорь/Палашек АнтонГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
7/9
Бондаренко Виталий/Братишка АндрейГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
8/3
Уразбахтин Александр/Шептунов АндрейГруппа
22.07.2017     ODESSA DOUBLES CUP 2017 /DRAW 2/г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
8/6
Манько Валерий/Уразбахтин Александр3а 3 место
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
8/9(4)
Герескул Александр/Чернышев Михаил1/2 финала
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
8/1
Котлов Сергей/Мартемьянов Максим1/4 финала
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
9/7
Выдмыш Виктор/Кроленко ЮрийГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
8/6
Манько Валерий/Уразбахтин АлександрГруппа
17.06.2017     MAESTRO DOUBLES CUP 2017 /DRAW 2/г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
4/8
Бондаренко Виталий/Братишка Андрей1/4 финала
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
8/5
Богомолкин Владимир/Уразбахтин АлександрГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
8/2
Гелеверя Иван/Лопушанский МаксимГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Стоянов Алексей
8/2
Гончаров Станислав/Роша ЮрийГруппа
10.06.2017     ODESSA TENNIS CUP /GOLD/г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий
8/5
Бабинец Энрико 3а 3 место
Клименко Виталий
5/8
Грендыш Сергей 1/2 финала
Клименко Виталий
8/2
Гелеверя Иван 1/4 финала
Клименко Виталий
8/0
Глухов Николай 1/8 финала
27.05.2017     MOTODOM CUP 2017 /DRAW 2/г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/2
Попков Олег/Романовский ЕвгенийФинал за 9 место
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
+/-
Бойко Роман/Казимиров Владимир1/2 за 9 место
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/9(6)
Богомолкин Владимир/Уразбахтин АлександрГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/5
Выдмыш Виктор/Кроленко ЮрийГруппа
01.10.2016     «OKTOBERFEST MEN»г.Черноморск, Elite Tennis Club (Элит теннис клаб)
Гелеверя Иван/Клименко Виталий
6/8
Жданов Андрей/Хаустов Геннадий1/4 за 9 место
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/6
Вигель Александр/Слепкань ГригорийФинал за 5 место
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
+/-
Александров Вячеслав/Гелеверя Сергей1/2 за 5 место
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/9(5)
Плугарев Евгений/Циунчик Игорь1/4 финала
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/2
Уразбахтин Александр/Шептунов АндрейГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
4/8
Герескул Александр/Чернышев МихаилГруппа
01.10.2016     «OKTOBERFEST MIXED»г.Черноморск, Elite Tennis Club (Элит теннис клаб)
Боцанюк Алена/Клименко Виталий
1/6
Долженко Лариса/Лаврук МихаилФинал
Боцанюк Алена/Клименко Виталий
6/4
Гортолум Ольга/Гелеверя Сергей1/2 финала
Боцанюк Алена/Клименко Виталий
7/6(5)
Богомолкина Татьяна/Богомолкин Владимир1/4 финала
Боцанюк Алена/Клименко Виталий
6/0
Платонова Инесса/Задорожнюк АлександрГруппа
Боцанюк Алена/Клименко Виталий
6/2
Бабинец Татьяна/Бабинец ЭнрикоГруппа
Боцанюк Алена/Клименко Виталий
6/1
Захарова Анна/Ким АндрейГруппа
24.09.2016     «MAESTRO Doubles Cup»г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
3/8
Сташевский Валентин/Циунчик ИгорьФинал
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
8/5
Бондарчук Сергей/Попков Олег1/2 финала
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
8/0
Терентьев Андрей/Шептунов АндрейГруппа
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
8/1
Гай Алексей/Яременко ВадимГруппа
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
8/4
Сташевский Валентин/Циунчик ИгорьГруппа
17.09.2016     MASTERS 2016 (25+)г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий
8/3
Радян Алексей Финал за 7 место
Клименко Виталий
3/8
Якуба Анатолий 1/2 за 5 место
Клименко Виталий
4/8
Косьмин Роман 1/4 финала
Клименко Виталий
8/1
Огородник Виталий Группа
Клименко Виталий
8/9(5)
Стоянов Алексей Группа
10.09.2016     «КУБОК ИНТЕРКЬЮДА»г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
8/6
Гай Алексей/Яременко ВадимФинал
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
8/0
Мелентьев Вадим/Мелентьев Вадим ст.1/2 финала
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
8/3
Гелеверя Иван/Осипов СергейГруппа
Выхристюк Денис/Клименко Виталий
8/0
Гай Алексей/Яременко ВадимГруппа
19.08.2016     «ПОБЕДА»г.Черноморск, Elite Tennis Club (Элит теннис клаб)
Клименко Виталий
6/1
Авербах Иван Финал за 9 место
Клименко Виталий
6/1
Туторский Андрей 1/2 за 9 место
Клименко Виталий
6/2
Слепкань Григорий 1/4 за 9 место
Клименко Виталий
7/9
Фоменко Александр 1/8 финала
13.08.2016     «MIXED TEAM CUP»г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Лещий Наталья/Клименко Виталий
8/1
Захарова Анна/Ким Андрей3а 3 место
Лещий Наталья/Клименко Виталий
6/8
Жаботинская Татьяна/Лаврук Михаил1/2 финала
Лещий Наталья/Клименко Виталий
8/6
Фишкова Анна/Авербах Иван1/4 финала
Лещий Наталья/Клименко Виталий
8/1
Беспалова Екатерина/Кравчук СергейГруппа
Лещий Наталья/Клименко Виталий
8/1
Боцанюк Алена/Калмакан ЮрийГруппа
23.07.2016     «ODESSA DOUBLES CUP» Турн. сетка №1г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/6
Бондарчук Сергей/Циунчик ИгорьФинал
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/4
Булавко Дмитрий/Роша Юрий1/2 финала
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
4/8
Ву Ван Там/Кравчук СергейГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/3
Меламед Александр/Петрашевич КирилГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/3
Калмакан Юрий/Слепкань ГригорийГруппа
16.07.2016     «MOTODOM CUP» Турн. сетка №1г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий/Никитин Максим
6/8
Котлов Сергей/Сташевский ВалентинФинал
Клименко Виталий/Никитин Максим
8/3
Бабинец Энрико/Кирпишев Виталий1/2 финала
Клименко Виталий/Никитин Максим
8/1
Гелеверя Иван/Петрашевич КирилГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Никитин Максим
9/7
Бондарчук Сергей/Циунчик ИгорьГруппа
09.07.2016     «ODESSA TENNIS CUP» (25+)г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий
7/9
Выхристюк Денис 1/8 финала
Клименко Виталий
8/0
Палашек Антон 1/16 финала
25.06.2016     «ODESSA TENNIS CUP» (25+)г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий
1/8
Якуба Анатолий 3а 3 место
Клименко Виталий
4/8
Мелентьев Вадим 1/2 финала
Клименко Виталий
8/5
Радян Алексей 1/4 финала
Клименко Виталий
8/0
Слепкань Григорий 1/8 финала
18.06.2016     «ODESSA DOUBLES CUP»г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/4
Бондарчук Сергей/Попков ОлегФинал
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/6
Летинский Виктор/Никитин Максим1/2 финала
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/2
Гелеверя Иван/Осипов Сергей1/4 финала
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/4
Дудински Войтек/Филиппов ПавелГруппа
Клименко Виталий/Котлов Сергей
8/5
Ергиев Иван/Степанов АлександрГруппа
11.06.2016     «ODESSA TENNIS CUP» 2016 (25+)г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий
5/8
Брикульский Евгений 3а 3 место
Клименко Виталий
5/8
Мелентьев Вадим 1/2 финала
Клименко Виталий
8/4
Кирпишев Виталий 1/4 финала
Клименко Виталий
8/4
Гомза Андрей 1/8 финала
Клименко Виталий
8/3
Авербах Иван 1/16 финала
14.05.2016     "ЖАН TENNIS CUP 2016" (25+)г.Одесса, Одесская Академия Тенниса
Клименко Виталий
7/5
Авербах Иван Финал за 9 место
Клименко Виталий
7/5
Червинский Дмитрий 1/2 за 9 место
Клименко Виталий
7/6(3)
Цурака Андрей 1/4 за 9 место
Клименко Виталий
4/8
Лаврук Михаил 1/8 финала
Клименко Виталий
8/5
Васько Сергей 1/16 финала